HelloKuna - KunaWhite Pages and Classifieds

Foundations Academy

in Boise, Idaho

(208) 323-3888
Po Box 2701
Boise, Idaho 83701
Levels: K-11

Foundations Academy Census Data

Census InfoValueYear
American Indian/Alaskan Native02009
Asian/Pacific Islander1.86%2009
Black, non-Hispanic3.11%2009
Enrollment322.00%2009
Hispanic4.97%2009
Student Teacher Ratio15.04%2009
White, non-Hispanic90.06%2009
Login or Sign Up

Email

Password

Forgot Password

Signup or Login

First Name

Last Name

Email

Password

Receive emails from Hello Metro
Enter your email address below to reset your password

Email

Back to Login