HelloKuna - KunaWhite Pages and Classifieds

Learning Treeinc

in Boise, Idaho

(208) 342-7821
2908 N 28th St
Boise, Idaho 83703
Levels: Pk-k

Learning Treeinc Census Data

Census InfoValueYear
American Indian/Alaskan Native02009
Asian/Pacific Islander11.54%2009
Black, non-Hispanic3.85%2009
Enrollment86.00%2009
Hispanic7.69%2009
Student Teacher Ratio8.66%2009
White, non-Hispanic76.92%2009
Login or Sign Up

Email

Password

Forgot Password

Signup or Login

First Name

Last Name

Email

Password

Receive emails from Hello Metro
Enter your email address below to reset your password

Email

Back to Login
Warning: Unknown: write failed: No space left on device (28) in Unknown on line 0 Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (/var/lib/php/session) in Unknown on line 0