HelloKuna - KunaWhite Pages and Classifieds

Boise Christian School

in Boise, Idaho

(208) 342-4529
219 N Roosevelt St
Boise, Idaho 83706
Levels: Pk-12

Boise Christian School Census Data

Census InfoValueYear
American Indian/Alaskan Native02009
Asian/Pacific Islander4.88%2009
Black, non-Hispanic12.20%2009
Enrollment72.00%2009
Hispanic9.76%2009
Student Teacher Ratio10.25%2009
White, non-Hispanic73.17%2009
Login or Sign Up

Email

Password

Forgot Password

Signup or Login

First Name

Last Name

Email

Password

Receive emails from Hello Metro
Enter your email address below to reset your password

Email

Back to Login