HelloKuna - KunaWhite Pages and Classifieds

Bishop Kelly High School

in Boise, Idaho

(208) 375-6010
7009 Franklin Rd
Boise, Idaho 87709
Levels: 9-12

Bishop Kelly High School Census Data

Census InfoValueYear
American Indian/Alaskan Native02009
Asian/Pacific Islander4.18%2009
Black, non-Hispanic1.04%2009
Enrollment670.00%2009
Hispanic4.93%2009
Student Teacher Ratio14.01%2009
White, non-Hispanic89.70%2009
Login or Sign Up

Email

Password

Forgot Password

Signup or Login

First Name

Last Name

Email

Password

Receive emails from Hello Metro
Enter your email address below to reset your password

Email

Back to Login
Warning: Unknown: write failed: No space left on device (28) in Unknown on line 0 Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (/var/lib/php/session) in Unknown on line 0